Difference between revisions of "Hydian Star of Excellence"

From New Republic Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Year 20)
(Y21D3)
 
Line 5: Line 5:
  
 
==Recipients==
 
==Recipients==
 +
===Year 21===
 +
{{ProfileLink|Owyn Darklighter}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/>
 +
{{ProfileLink|Orion Chran}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/>
 +
 
===Year 20===
 
===Year 20===
 
{{ProfileLink|Coren Rinou}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/>
 
{{ProfileLink|Coren Rinou}} (Year 20 Day 2)<br/>

Latest revision as of 00:28, 2 December 2019

Hydian Star of ExcellenceHydian Star of Excellence


With unwavering commitment to their field, advancements excelling expectation are achieved for the New Republic, its people or the galaxy at large. Awarded by a member of the Advisory Council.


Recipients

Year 21

Owyn Darklighter (Year 21 Day 3)
Orion Chran (Year 21 Day 3)

Year 20

Coren Rinou (Year 20 Day 2)
Jin Solas (Year 20 Day 2)
Josh Jericho (Year 20 Day 2)
Galen Darksol (Year 20 Day 2)
Ubis Vrand (Year 20 Day 2)
Grath Gelenek (Year 20 Day 2)

Year 19

Gothar Elensar (Year 19 Day 163)
Tengri Lethas (Year 19 Day 39)
Adam Hughes (Year 19 Day 39)
Coren Rinou (Year 19 Day 39)

Year 18

Gand Xitwa (Year 18 Day 200)
Endaro Kassan (Year 18 Day 3)

Year 17

Eleonore Silvermoon (Year 17 Day 226)
Galen Darksol (Year 17 Day 226)
Luuda Kusaak (Year 17 Day 226)
Owyn Darklighter (Year 17 Day 226)
Valerie DeGalan (Year 17 Day 226)

Year 16

Adam Hughes (Year 16 Day 152)

Year 15

Kara DuMonte (Year 15 Day 233)
Gojin Zen (Year 15 Day 119)
Andrew Harris (Year 15 Day 88)

Year 14

Endaro Kassan (Year 14 Day 239)

Year 13

Josh Jericho (Year 13 Day 236)
Lukastar Narvaka (Year 13 Day 236)
Simkin Dragoneel (Year 13 Day 195)

Year 12

Izec McCrimmon (Year 12 Day 343)
Wedge Achilles (Year 12 Day 343)
Franco Nejo (Year 12 Day 163)
Andre Gualdieri (Year 12 Day 17)
Biffis Maximus (Year 12 Day 17)
Colin Saracco (Year 12 Day 17)
Craulani Ortesma (Year 12 Day 17)
Cruz Skyff (Year 12 Day 17)
Evan Traner (Year 12 Day 17)
Franco Nejo (Year 12 Day 17)
Jay Ceveri (Year 12 Day 17)
Rekka Deott (Year 12 Day 17)
Tak Solman (Year 12 Day 17)
Walter Griffiths (Year 12 Day 17)

Year 11

Cheda Quche (Year 11 Day 344)
Azzi Blackgate (Year 11 Day 342)
Chali Desdra (Year 11 Day 210)
Kapryn LaSalle (Year 11 Day 127)
Taka Aioko (Year 11 Day 127)
Gavin Kaos (Year 11 Day 8)

Year 10

Taka Aioko (Year 10 Day 285)
Jake Azzameen (Year 10 Day 11)
Wolfgang Nospe (Year 10 Day 2)

Year 9

Eli LaSalle (posthumously, Year 9 Day 339)
Oilios Katastrefor (posthumously, Year 9 Day 339)
Zeff Traner (Year 9 Day 148)