Difference between revisions of "Outstanding Excellence Award"

From New Republic Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m (Formatting error)
(Y21D3)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
 
<br/>
 
<br/>
 
==Recipients==
 
==Recipients==
 +
===Year 21===
 +
{{ProfileLink|Lukk Prawdittaa}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/>
 +
{{ProfileLink|Bara Fur}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/>
 +
{{ProfileLink|Argon Windlaeufer}} (Year 21 Day 3)<br/>
 +
 
===Year 20===
 
===Year 20===
 
{{ProfileLink|Caisava Chelski}} (Year 20 Day 97)<br/>
 
{{ProfileLink|Caisava Chelski}} (Year 20 Day 97)<br/>

Latest revision as of 00:19, 2 December 2019

Outstanding Excellence AwardOutstanding Excellence Award


Awarded for work done that achieves and goes well beyond the prescribed need.

Recipients

Year 21

Lukk Prawdittaa (Year 21 Day 3)
Bara Fur (Year 21 Day 3)
Argon Windlaeufer (Year 21 Day 3)

Year 20

Caisava Chelski (Year 20 Day 97)

Year 18

Eleonore Silvermoon (Year 18 Day 157)
Galen Darksol (Year 18 Day 157)
Jen Eyan (Year 18 Day 157)

Year 17

Eleonore Silvermoon (Year 17 Day 226)

Year 15

Robby Rae (Year 15 Day 232)
Han Cold (Year 15 Day 88)
Het Patchteeka (Year 15 Day 88)

Year 14

Doron Tristis (Year 14 Day 72)
Harton Mash (Year 14 Day 72)

Year 13

Ain`Ju Jantsk (Year 13 Day 236)
Tengri Lethas (Year 13 Day 236)
Matheteis Eimi (Year 13 Day 195)
Fias Morehead (Year 13 Day 90)
Navia Sciuto (Year 13 Day 90)
Rrah Lowurra (Year 13 Day 90)

Year 12

Cheda Quche (Year 12 Day 287)
Dian Mosh (Year 12 Day 287)
Iroh Eikh`mir (Year 12 Day 287)
Neb Dulo (Year 12 Day 287)
Tomas Hook (Year 12 Day 287)
Troucei Laruse (Year 12 Day 287)
Andrew Harris (Year 12 Day 163)
Kalandros Narvaka (Year 12 Day 163)
Chali Desdra (Year 12 Day 112)
Frollo the White (Year 12 Day 112)
Cruz Skyff (Year 12 Day 73)
Rhinna Alley (Year 12 Day 73)
Ro Ru (Year 12 Day 73)
Gareth Lystral (Year 12 Day 17)

Year 11

Bane Green (Year 11 Day 344)
Cheda Quche (Year 11 Day 344)
Eric McCorvix (Year 11 Day 344)
Miles Betta (Year 11 Day 344)
Aarm Killdarn (Year 11 Day 342)
Abyhsen Squeegor (Year 11 Day 342)
Anakin Stryker (Year 11 Day 342)
Biffis Maximus (Year 11 Day 342)
Clarion Lancaster (Year 11 Day 342)
Colin Saracco (Year 11 Day 342)
Craulani Ortesma (Year 11 Day 342)
Danny Lazerman (Year 11 Day 342)
Garbon Raigoza (Year 11 Day 342)
Glumchee Gramorgg (Year 11 Day 342)
Han Cold (Year 11 Day 342)
Inara El (Year 11 Day 342)
Justin Benoit (Year 11 Day 342)
Kroyy Kam (Year 11 Day 342)
Luuda Kusaak (Year 11 Day 342)
Neb Dulo (Year 11 Day 342)
Tak Solman (Year 11 Day 342)
Qui (Year 11 Day 337)
Ayy D`oria (Year 11 Day 309)
Kesh Muntoo (Year 11 Day 309)
Aladron Scordonian (Year 11 Day 270)
Chrono van (Year 11 Day 270)
Desto Drake (Year 11 Day 270)
Luther Nightwish (Year 11 Day 270)
Padme Traner (Year 11 Day 270)
Waibba Synai (Year 11 Day 270)
Aladron Scordonian (Year 11 Day 210)
Twiggy Samp (Year 11 Day 210)
Jay Ceveri (Year 11 Day 155)
Troucei Laruse (Year 11 Day 155)
Wedge Achilles (Year 11 Day 155)
Airea Ski`tak (Year 11 Day 98)
Jerome Sweeper (Year 11 Day 98)
Gryphon Alywar (posthumously, Year 11 Day 8)
Raven Marrow (Year 11 Day 8)

Year 10

Carrick Host (Year 10 Day 313)
Cheda Quche (Year 10 Day 313)
Braa Ohk`ba (Year 10 Day 285)
Endaro Kassan (Year 10 Day 285)
Ezekial Nien (Year 10 Day 285)
John Snake (Year 10 Day 285)
Johnny Moon (Year 10 Day 285)
Kjily Xantor (Year 10 Day 285)
Loci Lutdze (Year 10 Day 285)
Luuda Kusaak (Year 10 Day 285)
Nar Thalion (Year 10 Day 285)
Radon Thek (Year 10 Day 285)
Seth Nearv (Year 10 Day 285)
Gojin Zen (Year 10 Day 127)

Year 9

Taka Aioko (Year 9 Day 307)
Gavin Kaos (Year 9 Day 148)
Chon Largo (Year 9 Day 121)
Lance Nightsky (Year 9 Day 121)

Unknown Date

Arcant Renatus
Arda Esici
Bento Hadaar
Calista Min
Calso Legato
Cort Mugaba
Demar Frenick
Eldorin Klaeis
Grizz`t Jordann
Ithika Cyndarrus
Jahu Skyla
Jeslyn Xelasi
John Wuvi
Kaede Kazegami
Kaito Mizuno
Keishi Miahr
Kesh Muntoo
Kraven Kazner
Kroyy Kam
Lev Bolden
Mabilah Gaian
Maverik Straden
Nkessa Nadir
Raptor Cardel
Robin Shilvadin
Sephe Nighthawk
Taka Aioko
Torak Shadowhunter
Venu Seine

Stripped of award

Katie Tonks